Colorlight H2F Photoelectric Converter

Colorlight
Comparar

For single mode fiber, Max distance 15000 M.
Transmission speed: 2.5GB/S
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

$222.00

254 disponibles

SKU: H2F Categoría:

Descripción

Colorlight H2F Photoelectric converter

 
For single mode fiber, Max distance 15000 M.
Transmission speed: 2.5GB/S
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.
 
size:  128.5*99.6*28.3mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; Duplex LC mode optical connector

Información adicional

Peso 0.8 kg

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Sé el primero en valorar “Colorlight H2F Photoelectric Converter”