Linsn TS851 TS851D fullcolor LED transmisor

LINSN
Comparar

1. control system development based on the Linsn eighth generation Gigabit Ethernet port, compatible with all the features of the cable transmission, all-digital, all-fiber transmission mode
2, the high transfer rate, transmission speed dual-port 2Gb per second, single-port 1Gb per second

$185.00

302 disponibles

SKU: TS851 Categoría:

Descripción

Linsn TS851 TS851D fullcolor LED display exterior sender
 

TS801 inside

1. control system development based on the Linsn eighth generation Gigabit Ethernet port, compatible with all the features of the cable transmission, all-digital, all-fiber transmission mode

 
2, the high transfer rate, transmission speed dual-port 2Gb per second, single-port 1Gb per second
 
Long transmission distance, transmission range up to 500 m (standard multimode 500 m), 20 km single-mode, 20 km or more to be ordered
 
Excellent safety signal transmission, unlike the traditional wire to produce sparks or static electricity and other phenomena due to short circuit or poor contact
 
5, strong anti-jamming capability, the light signal transduction, not subject to external electromagnetic interference, confidentiality
 
6, lightning, optical signal transmission completely lightning
 
7, good compatibility, support single-mode and multimode modules, scalability, strong, applicable in the construction of a good fiber-optic network
 
8, easy to install SFP square interface standard, plug and play
 
9, easy maintenance, long life, fiber, not like a copper cable oxidation, corrosion
 
10, a great range of applications, such as: stage performances, airports, railway stations, sports centers, shopping malls, highways and other large places
 
Led large-screen optical fiber transmission control system is the spiritual core Yu technology based on the most cutting-edge ground fiber conduction standard developed LED large-screen control system. The system led large screen is more stable, more efficient and more beautiful picture quality. While strengthening the theatrical screen, the highway to indicate the application of the screen.
 
Introduced in parallel with the fiber to send cards (TS803), fiber-type receiver card (RV803, RV804) box type, screen type, screen body. Screen is no need to change the design, without any changes, as long as the application of spiritual core Yu optical fiber transmission control system, the revolution once again produce. More beautiful picture quality, higher speed, better quality and spiritual core Yu makes it easy to have
What is Included:
1 x Ts851 sending box
1 x power cable (power 88-264 VAC input)
1 x DVI cable 
1 x USB cable
(For software CD & manual,you can ask for link to download) 

Información adicional

Peso 1.5 kg

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Mostrar reseñas en todos los idiomas (2)

Sé el primero en valorar “Linsn TS851 TS851D fullcolor LED transmisor”