4K HDMI Optical Fiber Extender a Pair

Comparar
One Order over 500 USD Free of delivery;
Over 1500 USD 5% discount;
Over 3000 USD 10% discount.

HDMI single mode fiber extender, Max distance 2000 M.
HDMI-A to single mode.
Support 3840*2160@30Hz, EDID and 3D

$200.00

Descripción

HDMI single mode fiber extender, Max distance 2000 M.
HDMI-A to single mode.
Support 3840*2160@30Hz, EDID and 3D
Max Speed: 6.75Gbps
Input support: HDMI 1.4
Fiber: 10G SFP LC; single 1310nm
size: 146*135*42mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz,3W

Información adicional

Peso1 kg
Dimensiones15 × 14 × 4 cm
Manufacturer

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Sé el primero en valorar “4K HDMI Optical Fiber Extender a Pair”