4K HDMI Optical Fiber Extender a Pair

LED-CARD
Compare
One Order over 500 USD Free of delivery;
Over 1500 USD 5% discount;
Over 3000 USD 10% discount.

HDMI single mode fiber extender, Max distance 2000 M.
HDMI-A to single mode.
Support 3840*[email protected], EDID and 3D

$200.00

Description

HDMI single mode fiber extender, Max distance 2000 M.
HDMI-A to single mode.
Support 3840*[email protected], EDID and 3D
Max Speed: 6.75Gbps
Input support: HDMI 1.4
Fiber: 10G SFP LC; single 1310nm
size: 146*135*42mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz,3W

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 15 × 14 × 4 cm
Manufacturer

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4K HDMI Optical Fiber Extender a Pair”