Sale!

Linsn SC801 Convertidor de fibra convertidor

LINSN
Comparar

size: 167*110*30mm
Power: 110V-230V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector
Singlemode Transmission: 20KM ( 9-125 fiber for 10Km, 5-125 fiber for 20Km)
Wave-Length: 1310nm
Optical-power: -6db~-8db

$100.00 $98.00

492 disponibles

SKU: SC801 Categoría:

Descripción

Linsn SC801 Optical fiber converter 

 
For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

size:  167*110*30mm
Power: 110V-230V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector
Singlemode Transmission: 20KM ( 9-125 fiber for 10Km, 5-125 fiber for 20Km)
Wave-Length:  1310nm
Optical-power: -6db~-8db

Only one PCS price , usually a screen need 2 PCS for connect, Firts one get RJ45 from Sending card to fiber, the second one get Fiber to receiver card's RJ45

Información adicional

Peso 0.8 kg

2 valoraciones en Linsn SC801 Convertidor de fibra convertidor

  1. Bart De Doncker

    Products received in good shape, shipping was realy fast. Thanks Rita for your great help !

  2. Matt Williamson

    The LINSN SC801 works exactly as advertised. No configuration required, just plug in 2pcs single mode fiber from the converters to extend the control distance to 20km. I used it with 900m cable with perfect results! Thanks Rita for super fast delivery and great sales assistance! I do many transactions with Rita now, every time great service and delivery speed!

Mostrar solo reseñas en Español (0)

Añadir una valoración