Nova CVT310 Optical fiber converter

Nova star
Compare
One Order over 500 USD Free of delivery;
Over 1500 USD 5% discount;
Over 3000 USD 10% discount.

For multimode fiber, Max distance 300 M.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.
size: 150*140*33mm

$115.00

738 in stock

Description

Nova CVT310 Optical fiber converter

For multimode fiber, Max distance 300 M.
RJ45 to ;multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.

size:  150*140*33mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 500M ( 50-125 fiber)
Wave-Length: 850nm;
Optical-power: about -8db

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nova CVT310 Optical fiber converter”

You may also like…