Welcome to LED CARD Shop!

My Cart:

0item(s)
×

Registration

Profile Informations

Login Datas

or login

First name is required!
Last name is required!
First name is not valid!
Last name is not valid!
This is not an email address!
Email address is required!
This email is already registered!
Password is required!
Enter a valid password!
Please enter 6 or more characters!
Please enter 16 or less characters!
Passwords are not same!
Terms and Conditions are required!
Email or Password is wrong!

More Views

RGBlink MSP 314-4 Transmiter

Availability: In stock

SKU: MSP 314-4

Only 112 left

$529.00
One Order over 500 USD Free of delivery;
Over 1500 USD 5% discount;
Over 3000 USD 10% discount.

Quick Overview

DVI Connector(18 pin | DVI-D)
Recommended Fiber(OM3 Multi Mode Fiber or Single Mode Fiber)
Extend Distance: OM3 Multi Mode Fiber(300m)
Single Mode Fiber(2km)
Single Mode Fiber(20km)
OR

Details

RGBlink MSP 314-4 Transmiter

Resolution: PC(3840×2160@30Hz)
HDTV(4K×2K@30Hz)
Components: Laser Diodes in Transmitter(1310nm laser)
Photo Diodes in Receiver(GaAs PIN-PD)
Electricity: Input and Output Signal(TMDS Level)
Data Transfer Rate(Max. 3.4 Gbps)
Maximum Pixel Clock(Frequency 340Mb/s)
Optical Signal Rate(10.2Gb/s)
Maximum Output Jitter in Receiver(Max. 309 ps)
Optical: The Dynamic Range of Optical Power(Min. 8.5dB)
Structure: Dimension (mm)(69.5W×39L×12.4H)
Connector: Fiber Connector(1×LC )
DVI Connector(18 pin | DVI-D)
Recommended Fiber(OM3 Multi Mode Fiber or Single Mode Fiber)
Extend Distance: OM3 Multi Mode Fiber(300m)
Single Mode Fiber(2km)
Single Mode Fiber(20km)
Supply Voltage:- 0.3~+ 6.0V
Operation Temperature:0~70°C

Operation Relative Humidity:5~80*%RH
Storage Temperature:- 40~+ 85°C
Storage Relative Humidity:5~95*%RH

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.